3-Part Welcome Package Up to $5,000
+ 350 Free Spins

No bonus code required

Cleobetra Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

If you searched for Cleobetra 75 Free Spins No Deposit, the practical place to start is the casino’s current free-spin and deposit promotions. The welcome package gives you up to 350 free spins across three deposits, while reload offers add more spins during the week.

Trending Games

Mardi Gras Fortunes

Mardi Gras Fortunes

spnmnl

Leprechaun and Animals

Leprechaun and Animals

kagaming

Reborn of Zeus 3000

Reborn of Zeus 3000

tomhornnative

Gold Power Express

Gold Power Express

clawbuster

Starshine Crystals

Starshine Crystals

endorphina

Cricket Champion

Cricket Champion

reevo

The closest Cleobetra free-spin offers and how to claim them

Cleobetra’s Australian welcome package is built around three deposits. You do not need a Promo Code to activate it, and the bonus choice appears during registration with an opt-out option. Each deposit has its own minimum of $30, and the free spins are credited on Cash of Egypt.

Quick links
DepositBonus cashFree spinsMinimum deposit
First150% up to $2,000200 on Cash of Egypt$30
Second75% up to $1,500100 on Cash of Egypt$30
Third100% up to $1,50050 on Cash of Egypt$30

Taken together, the three stages can reach $5,000 in bonus cash and 350 free spins. The spins are not a separate cash gift: winnings from them have their own 40x wagering requirement. Each bonus stage expires 10 days after activation, so it makes sense to activate an offer only when you have time to use it.

  1. Create your account

    Enter your email, password, full name, date of birth, gender, address, phone number and preferred currency. You must be at least 18.

  2. Choose the welcome promotion

    The bonus selection is shown during registration. Pick the relevant deposit offer or opt out if you would rather play without it.

  3. Make the qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least $30 for the first, second or third stage. Deposits are credited immediately.

  4. Use the free spins

    The spins are credited on Cash of Egypt. Keep the $7.50 maximum bet in mind while the bonus is active.

  5. Complete the wagering

    The deposit and bonus amount use 35x wagering, while free-spin winnings use a separate 40x requirement.

The $7.50 rule applies during an active bonus

Your maximum stake is $7.50 per bet while a bonus is active. This is easy to overlook, especially if you usually change stakes between games.

How the wagering works on the free spins and bonus cash

The main welcome requirement is 35x the combined deposit and bonus. For example, a $30 deposit with a $45 bonus creates a $75 combined amount. Multiplied by 35, that means $2,625 in wagering before the main bonus funds can clear.

Free-spin winnings are handled separately at 40x. If your spins produce $20, the calculation is $20 × 40, giving $800 in wagering. These are examples rather than guaranteed results; casino games involve real financial risk and winnings are never assured.

Game typeContribution
Pokies100%
Megaways and jackpot slotsExcluded
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker, live games and table games10%
Bingo and jackpot games0%

Pokies, keno and scratch cards contribute at 100%, so the amount you stake counts fully towards the relevant requirement. Most other listed game types contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%. Megaways and jackpot slots are excluded from the welcome wagering calculation.

Check whether the game contributes before using it for wagering.
Keep every bonus-active bet at $7.50 or below.
Track the 10-day expiry from the time the stage is activated.
Treat the free-spin 40x requirement separately from the 35x deposit-plus-bonus requirement.
Only use money you can afford to lose.

A deposit is not instantly withdrawable

A minimum 1x playthrough of the deposit is required before withdrawal. Withdrawals also stay locked until KYC verification is cleared.

Weekly and weekend reloads add more free spins

After the welcome stages, there are two regular deposit promotions for Australian players. The weekly reload runs from Monday to Thursday and awards 50 free spins when you make a qualifying deposit of at least $30. The game is chosen by the casino, and winnings from those spins carry 40x wagering.

The weekend reload runs from Friday to Sunday. Deposits of $75 or more can receive 50% up to $1,050 plus 50 free spins. A $30 minimum applies when taking the bonus cash without the free spins. The cash part has 35x wagering, while free-spin winnings have 40x wagering.

PromotionQualifying depositRewardWagering
Weekly reload$30 minimum50 free spins40x on winnings
Weekend reload with spins$75 minimum50% up to $1,050 plus 50 free spins35x on bonus; 40x on spin winnings
Weekend reload without spins$30 minimum50% up to $1,05035x on bonus

There is also a daily Bonus Crab feature. It requires a deposit of at least $16 and can award free spins, bonus money, coins or real cash. Cash prizes carry 1x wagering, bonus funds carry 50x, and free spins carry 40x.

Coins can be used in the Coin Shop or Bonus Shop for selected rewards, including targeted free spins on specific pokies. Examples include 10 spins on Moon Princess 100 and 5 spins on Scarab Wheel. Challenges can also award shop coins, and completing 20 challenges in one week earns an extra 500 coins.

Games, mobile access and free play before depositing

The casino has more than 11,000 games from over 115 studios. That includes 10,000+ pokies, more than 700 jackpot slots, 250+ RNG table games and 500+ live tables. Live options cover blackjack, roulette, baccarat, dice, game shows and poker tables.

Around 88% of the catalogue can be played in demo mode without logging in, although live casino games are not available in demo mode. This gives you a handy way to get familiar with a game before using real money. Remember that demo play does not remove the normal wagering rules once a bonus is active.

Cleobetra also offers a progressive web app rather than a native iOS or Android app. You can install the PWA to your home screen in seconds, with the game library, cashier and promotions available through the mobile browser. Live tables stream in the browser without a download.

For players who enjoy longer-term rewards, the Loyalty Program has five VIP levels. Weekly cashback starts at VIP Level 3, with 5% up to $1,500, 10% up to $3,000 at Level 4 and 15% up to $4,500 at Level 5. Each of these cashback offers has 1x wagering.

Live dealer cashback is separate from the standard casino cashback and is available at every VIP level. It pays 25% up to $300 on live-game losses, requires a minimum loss of $10 and has 1x wagering. You need to claim it manually through live chat or email from Monday 14:00 ACT to Tuesday 12:00 ACT.

Deposits, withdrawals and verification for Australian players

Deposits can be made in AUD, NZD, EUR or CAD. Visa and Mastercard deposits start at $20, JetonBank and Skrill via UTORG start at $20, and some methods begin at $15. Cryptocurrency options include Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Tron, Tether, USD Coin, Solana, Binance/BNB, Dogecoin and Cardano.

MethodMinimum withdrawalPayout time
Visa$153-5 days
Mastercard$153-5 days
JetonBank$151-3 days
Skrill via UTORG$151-3 days
Bitcoin$100Instant - 3 days
Ethereum$20Instant - 3 days
Tron$15Instant - 3 days

Deposits are credited immediately. Crypto deposits have an $8,100 maximum. Withdrawal requests are processed Monday to Friday from 06:00 to 17:00 GMT, and weekend requests wait until Monday. Processing can take up to three business days; bank transfer withdrawals add another 3-5 days after processing.

You can have up to three pending withdrawal requests. VIP Level 1 has daily and monthly withdrawal limits of $800 and $10,500. At VIP Level 5, those limits rise to $2,500 per day and $35,000 per month.

KYC requires a government-issued photo ID, proof of address issued within 3-6 months, proof that you own the payment method and 1-3 months of account or bank statements. Verification is given as 24-48 hours in the Help Centre and up to 10 days in the terms, so preparing the documents early is sensible.

Support is available around the clock

Live chat operates 24/7, with email support and a Help Centre containing more than 80 articles. Self-exclusion can be requested manually through support, and responsible gambling resources include GamCare, Gamblers Anonymous and Gambling Therapy.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins are in the Cleobetra welcome package?

The three deposits provide 200, 100 and 50 free spins, for a total of up to 350. All spins are credited on Cash of Egypt.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome free spins?

Each welcome stage requires a minimum deposit of $30.

Do I need a promo code for the welcome offer?

No bonus code is required for the Australian welcome package. The offer selection appears during registration.

What wagering applies to the free-spin winnings?

Free-spin winnings carry a separate 40x wagering requirement. The main welcome bonus uses 35x wagering on the combined deposit and bonus.

What game can I use for the welcome free spins?

The welcome spins are credited on Cash of Egypt. Weekly reload spins are awarded on a game chosen by the casino.

Can I use any stake while the bonus is active?

No. The maximum bet while a bonus is active is $7.50.

When do the welcome bonuses expire?

Each bonus stage expires 10 days after activation.

When can I withdraw winnings?

You need to complete at least 1x playthrough of your deposit and clear KYC verification first. Withdrawals are processed Monday to Friday, with weekend requests queued until Monday.